Beoordelingen

5,0 • 1 beoordeling
Michael
Uitlaatservice | 14-09-22

Geverifieerde beoordeling
Irini is amazing! got along with my dog immediately, and he was already super happy to see her on the second day. highly recommended!
Luke, Kruising
Mannetje, 7 jaar en 6 maanden

Over mij

3 jaren ervaring

Lots of love and cuddles to give

As someone who has a heart for animals and endless love and cuddles to give, i'd love to pass on my love whenever it's possible. I've always grown up with animals, whether they were cats, dogs or even a budgie, so i've had experience with a mixture of all. This has helped me with patience, gaining their trust, being friendly and giving them the love they deserve. I'm available for dog-walking, dog sitting or even dog-boarding. As someone who is homesick from their pets back home, your dog will leave with not only a bunch of cuddles but a tail wagging too.

Irini's beschikbaarheid

Beschikbaar Niet beschikbaar
Kalender bijgewerkt: meer dan een week geleden
Annuleringsregeling:

Irini past op

  • Klein (0-10 kg)
  • Middel (11-25 kg)
  • Groot (26-45 kg)
  • Reus (> 45 kg)
  • Katten
Overige voorkeuren
Past op puppies (tot 1 jaar)
Past op volwassen honden (1-8 jaar)
Past op oudere honden (8+ jaar)
Rassen waarmee Irini ervaring heeft:
Bouvier · Golden Doodle Groot · Golden Doodle Klein · Golden retriever · Kruising · Mopshond
Rassen waar Irini niet op past:
Akita Inu · American staffordshire terrier · Amerikaanse bulldog · Anatolische herder · Argentijnse dog · Bandog · Boerboel · Bull terrier · Bullmastiff · Cane Corso · Dogo-Canario · Fila brasileiro · Kaukasische owcharka · Rottweiler · Staffordshire bull terrier · Tosa · Zuid-Russische Owcharka

Irini op Petbnb

Identiteit geverifieerd
Oppas training voltooid

Kaart

Alle boekingen via Petbnb zijn inclusief verzekering voor de oppas, dekking via ongevallen garantiefonds en 24/7 klantenservice. Meer weten